Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr

  • 131 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms

Offering a swimming pool, the beachfront Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr Dubai is situated a 5-minute walk from the Splash Pad Dubai. Wi-Fi and free private parking are among the essentials at guests' disposal.

The property has a balcony, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchen, and comforts such as air conditioning and a washing machine. The 3-room Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr offers guests the convenient feature of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom.

For self-catering purposes, a fully equipped kitchen with an oven and a dishwasher is provided.

This apartment is located in the Beach & Coast district, just near the urban JBR Beach. Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr is within 900 metres of Jumeirah Lake Towers underground station and within 400 metres of Covent Garden Markets. The Dubai Water Canal is 1.7 km away, and the Marina Beach is also within easy reach of this 131 m² apartment. The XLine cable car station is a 5-minute walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr Dubai
Seafront Newly Renovated 2Br In Jbr
Mobile-only price

Seafront Newly Renovated 2Br In Jbr

101 m from property
USD 86 USD 77
per night
Marina Sky Garden With Private Pool
Mobile-only price

Marina Sky Garden With Private Pool

134 m from property
USD 1699 USD 1529
per night
Apartment Koyo In The Heart Of Jbr Beach - 3Bdr
Mobile-only price

Apartment Koyo In The Heart Of Jbr Beach - 3Bdr

141 m from property
USD 346 USD 311
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    32 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    20 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    For kids

    • Cots

    Recreation

    • Beach access
    • Garden area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Tea and coffee facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number1093016
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this beachfront Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr placed?
      This beachfront Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr is set in the Beach & Coast district, a 5-minute walk from Flying Cup.
    • What famous attractions are close to Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr?
      Popular spots near Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr include the 36-hole Emirates Golf Club, Flying Cup, Splash Pad Dubai, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at this beachfront Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr?
      The starting rate for a room at this beachfront Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr is $461.
    • Can we park our car near the apartment?
      The apartment features free private parking for the guests.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near this beachfront Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Dickey's Barbecue Pit offering American cuisine located 50 metres from this beachfront Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr or opt for Azure Beach where they can savor European dishes set 350 meters away.
    • Is there a kitchen in Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr?
      At Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr, guests will find a fully-fitted kitchen with coffee and tea making equipment, a fridge, and an oven.
    • What is the size of this beachfront Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr?
      This beachfront Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr has total area of 131 m².
    • Is there a swimming pool provided at this apartment?
      Absolutely, this apartment does provide a swimming pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    32 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    20 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Stylish 3Bdr Apartment In Rimal 2 Jbr Dubai

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close